Ahmad Mahmoud Mohammad Hagag
Hagag, circa 2023
- Missing Since 08/07/2023
- Missing From Rohnert Park, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 11/13/1985 (39)
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 190 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A t-shirt with a logo, jeans and Puma shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes. Hagag had a full beard at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Hagag was last seen in Rohnert Park, California on August 7, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Rohnert Park Police Department 707-584-2612
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 23, 2024; casefile added.