Aidan R. Knowles
Knowles, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/24/2016
- Missing From Brier, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/16/1997 (24)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 - 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Knowles was last seen in Brier, Washington on March 24, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Mason County Sheriff’s Office 360-427-8444
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 14, 2018; casefile added.