Alan Eugene Warren
Warren, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/20/2020
- Missing From Henrico, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 165 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Blue jeans and no shirt.
- Medical Conditions Warren may be in need of medical attention for unspecified reasons.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Warren has a tattoo on his arm.
Details of Disappearance
Warren was last seen in Henrico, Virginia on February 20, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Henrico Police Department 804-501-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2021; casefile added.