Alejandro Joseph Delacruz
Delacruz, circa 2013
- Missing Since 07/27/2013
- Missing From Lemoore, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/24/1994 (32)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Delacruz's nickname is Alex.
Details of Disappearance
Delacruz as last seen in Lemoore, California on July 27, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lemoore Police Department 559-924-9574
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2014; casefile added.