Alexandria Rodriguez

Rodriguez, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 01/18/2021
  • Missing From San Bernardino, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 10/18/1979 (46)
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 143 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A stud in her lip piercing.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Rodriguez's lower lip is pierced on the right side. She has a tattoo of a devil on her left wrist and a tattoo of an angel on her right wrist.

Details of Disappearance

Rodriguez was last seen in San Bernardino, California on January 18, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 28, 2022; casefile added.