Alexis Collazo Salva
Salva, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/27/2017
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/01/1964 (56)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Salva was last seen in Oakland, California on May 27, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2018; casefile added.