Alexis D. Gonzalez Gauna

Gonzalez Gauna, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 01/17/2021
  • Missing From Kennett, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 11/02/1998 (27)
  • Age 22 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Gonzalez Gauna was last seen in Kennett, Missouri on January 17, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 7, 2022; casefile added.