Aleysha Diaz-Guerra
Aleysha, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/18/2021
- Missing From Humacao, Puerto Rico
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial, Black, Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/24/2006 (19)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Black/Hispanic) female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Aleysha disappeared from Humacao, Puerto Rico on March 18, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Puerto Rico State Police 787-794-2020
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 4, 2023; casefile added.