Alfoniza Conrey Jackson

Jackson, circa 2006

  • Missing Since 09/21/2006
  • Missing From Caryville, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/25/1975 (49)
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 230 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Jackson may use the nickname Fonzi or or spell his name "Alfonzo" or "Alphonso." He has tattoos on both arms and both legs.

Details of Disappearance

Jackson was last seen in Caryville, Florida on September 21, 2006. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Washington County Sheriff's Office 850-638-6117

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 10, 2019; casefile added.