Alfonso Alfredo Cervantes
Cervantes, circa 2022
- Missing Since 05/30/2022
- Missing From Grandview, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/16/1978 (47)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 214 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cervantes was last seen in Grandview, Missouri on May 30, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Grandview Police Department 816-316-4985
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.