Alfonso Diaz
Diaz, circa 2014
- Missing Since 01/01/2014
- Missing From Santa Rosa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, black eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Diaz was lived homeless in Santa Rosa, California at the time of his disappearance. He last spoke to his family in 2014. He was reported missing in June 2023. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Rosa Police Department 707-543-3600
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 5, 2024; picture added.