Alicia Marie Scott
Alicia, circa 2006; Age-progression to age 24 (circa 2015)
- Missing Since 04/05/2006
- Missing From Bisbee, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/28/1991 (35)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 130 - 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Light brown hair, hazel eyes. Alicia's nickname is Leisha. She has scars on the left side of her forehead and on her abdomen, and a birthmark on the back of her neck.
Details of Disappearance
Alicia disappeared from Bisbee, Arizona on April 5, 2006. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Alicia may still be in the local area. She may be traveling with a baby. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Bisbee Police Department 520-432-2261
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 25, 2011; age-progression added.