Alicia Wasilewski
RESOLVED

Wasilewski, circa 1996
-
Missing Since
05/29/1996
-
Missing From
Watertown, New York
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 30 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Wasilewski disappeared from Watertown, New York on May 29, 1996. In September 2007, her skeletal remains were found along Ives Street in Jefferson County, New York. Michial Foster has been charged with second-degree murder in Wasilewski's death.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Wasilewski, circa 1996
- Missing Since 05/29/1996
- Missing From Watertown, New York
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .