Alivia Faith Lewis

Alivia, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 07/26/2022
  • Missing From Fort Collins, Colorado
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/18/2009 (17)
  • Age 13 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Light brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Alivia was last seen in Fort Collins, Colorado on July 26, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Larimer County Sheriff's Office 970-416-1985

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2026; casefile added.