Alonzo Andrae Reynolds
Reynolds, circa 2005
- Missing Since 03/31/2005
- Missing From Birmingham, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/23/1960 (65)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A red t-shirt, a blue jacket, blue jeans and White sandals.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Reynolds was last seen in Birmingham, Alabama on March 31, 2005. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Birmingham Police Department 205-254-2683
Source Information
Updated Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 21, 2006; casefile added.