Alyscia Rose Cloud Robe
Cloud Robe, circa 2024; Cloud Robe's tattoo
- Missing Since 01/31/2024
- Missing From Seattle, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Native American
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Cloud Robe has a tattoo of the words "Love Yourself" on the inside of her wrist; a photo of the tattoo is posted with this case summary. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Cloud Robe was last seen when she had contact with police in Seattle, Washington, at 12th Avenue South and King Street, on January 31, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Montana police are investigating.
Investigating Agency
- Butte-Silver Bow Law Enforcement Department 406-497-1120
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 24, 2025; casefile added.