Alyssa Monique Rodriguez

Rodriguez, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 05/17/2022
  • Missing From Tulare, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 01/26/1994 (29)
  • Age 28 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 150 pounds
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Tan 2001 GMC Yukon with the California license plate number 4PFZ765
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black hair, brown eyes. Roridguez may use the last names Elias and/or Rodriguez-Elias. She wears eyeglasses.

Details of Disappearance

Rodriguez was last seen in Tulare, California on May 17, 2022. She has never been heard from again. She may be driving a tan 2001 GMC Yukon with the California license plate number 4PFZ765. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Tulare Police Department 559-685-2300

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 15, 2023; casefile added.