Amber Orianna Youngquist

Youngquist, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 12/16/2023
  • Missing From Riverside, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/24/1991 (35)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Youngquist's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Youngquist was last seen in Riverside, California on December 16, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Riverside Police Department 951-826-5531

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 27, 2024; casefile added.