Ana Rossetti
Rossetti, circa 2022
- Missing Since 08/26/2022
- Missing From Palm Desert, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/20/1971 (55)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Rossetti's nose is pierced. She may use the last name McGraw.
Details of Disappearance
Rossetti was last seen in Palm Desert, California on August 26, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Riverside County Sheriff's Office 951-955-2450
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 26, 2025; casefile added.