Andray Lamont Smith
Smith, circa 1994
- Missing Since 07/01/1994
- Missing From Warren, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 168 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Smith has an appendectomy scar on his abdomen and a tattoo of a six-pointed star on his right arm. His ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Warren, Ohio on July 1, 1994. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Warren Police Department 330-394-2521
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 1, 2017; casefile added.