Andre Kelly Williams
Williams, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/03/2021
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/03/1965 (60)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A Los Angeles Lakers jacket, a black sweater and dark-colored pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in Los Angeles, California on February 3, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 7, 2022; casefile added.