Andrea Gail Morgan
Morgan, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/18/2018
- Missing From High Point, North Carolina
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/23/1993 (30)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 104 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Morgan was last seen in High Point, North Carolina on October 18, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- High Point Police Department 336-887-7811
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 23, 2021; casefile added.