Andrea Yaretzi Garcia
Garcia, circa 2021
- Missing Since 09/24/2021
- Missing From Santa Rosa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 - 5'9, 150 - 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Garcia was last seen in Santa Rosa, California on September 24, 2021. She walked away from a facility and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Garcia has connections in the Merced, California area.
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 11, 2025; casefile added.