Andres Santos
Santos, circa 2022
- Missing Since 02/01/2022
- Missing From Desert Hot Springs, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/03/1962 (63)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 215 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black sweater, a light blue shirt and black pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Santos was last seen in Desert Hot Springs, California on February 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Desert Hot Springs Police Department 760-329-2904
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2023; casefile added.