Andrew L. Claw
Claw, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/22/2020
- Missing From Lakewood, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Claw was last seen in Lakewood, Washington on February 22, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lakewood Police Department
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2024; casefile added.