Andrew Thomas Zerger
Zerger, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/12/2021
- Missing From Kalispell, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Zerger was last seen in Kalispell, Montana on May 12, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Flathead County Sheriff's Office 406-758-5585
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 30, 2022; casefile added.