Andrew Worley

Worley, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 09/01/2021
  • Missing From Kansas City, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/01/1986 (39)
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair.

Details of Disappearance

Worley was last seen in Kansas City, Missouri on September 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 19, 2022; casefile added.