Andriene Patricia Walker
Walker, circa 2003
- Missing Since 09/08/2003
- Missing From Upper Darby, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/30/1983 (42)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Black pants, a red shirt, and boots.
- Medical Conditions Walker has an unspecified medical condition.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Walker's nickname is Passion. She has a scar on her lower right leg. Her arms and legs may have large patches of pale discolored skin due to a pigment disorder. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Walker was last seen at her residence in the vicinity of Windrim Avenue and north Pennock Avenue in Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, on September 8, 2003. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Upper Darby Township Police Department 610-734-7684
Source Information
. .