Andrzej Kosmakski
Kosmakski, circa 2000
- Missing Since 05/10/2000
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/16/1961 (65)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 174 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Kosmakski may use the last name Kosmalski.
Details of Disappearance
Kosmakski was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 10, 2000. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
. .