Anfernee Daivion Colquitt
Colquitt, circa 2021
- Missing Since 04/14/2021
- Missing From Springfield, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/02/1995 (30)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 - 5'8, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Colquitt was last seen in Springfield, Missouri on April 14, 2015. He has never been heard from again. He may be in the company of another man, Dillion Jones. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Greene County Sheriff's Office 417-868-4040
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2022; casefile added.