Angel Torres-Rivas

RESOLVED

Torres-Rivas, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 11/28/2016
  • Missing From Bayamon, Puerto Rico
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 18 years old
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.

Details of Disappearance

Torres-Rivas disappeared from Bayamon, Puerto Rico on November 28, 2016. He was found safe in January 2017.

Investigating Agency

  • -

. .