Angela Marie Rachel Boisvert
Boisvert, circa 2015
- Missing Since 10/03/2015
- Missing From St. Petersburg, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/01/1984 (38)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 90 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Boisvert has a dot-type scar in the center of her forehead. She is missing a front tooth and her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Boisvert was last seen in the 3500 block of 4th Avenue south in St. Petersburg, Florida on October 3, 2015. She has never been heard from again. She left behind three children. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Petersburg Police Department 727-892-5000
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 5, 2018; distinguishing characteristics updated.