Angelica Marie Uballe
Uballe, circa 2009; Uballe's "Eliseo" tattoo
- Missing Since 12/25/2009
- Missing From Lodi, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/04/1981 (43)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 164 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Uballe may dye her hair. She has the following tattoos: the name "Eliseo" on her upper arm, the name "Rabertha" on her neck, the name "Joseph" across her chest, and the name "Estrada" on her hand. A photo of the "Eliseo" tattoo is posted with this case summary. Uballe's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Uballe in Lodi, California on December 25, 2009. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Lodi Police Department 209-369-0212
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 25, 2017; eight pictures added, distinguishing characteristics updated.