Angelina J. Cocuzza
RESOLVED
Cocuzza, circa 2013
-
Missing Since
01/16/2013
-
Missing From
Lumberton, New Jersey
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 61 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Cocuzza disappeared from Lumberton, New Jersey on January 16, 2013. In May 2016, her remains were found in Tabernacle, New Jersey. Little information has been released; her death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Cocuzza, circa 2013
- Missing Since 01/16/2013
- Missing From Lumberton, New Jersey
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 61 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .