Angelique Marie Kelley
Kelley, circa 2024
- Missing Since 12/13/2024
- Missing From Berkeley, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/19/1980 (46)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 209 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. White hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kelley was last seen in Berkeley, Missouri on December 13, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Berkeley Police Department 314‐524‐3311
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 16, 2025; casefile added.