Ann Elizabeth Naschke

Naschke, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 08/31/2023
  • Missing From Citrus Heights, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/08/1950 (75)
  • Age 73 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Naschke was last seen in Citrus Heights, California on August 31, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Citrus Heights Police Department 916-727-5500

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 17, 2025; casefile added.