Ann M. Davis
Davis, circa 2022
- Missing Since 11/01/2022
- Missing From Searcy, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, green eyes. Davis has a scar on her right shoulder and tattoos on her right shoulder and left hip. She may use the name Michelle Ann Davis.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in Searcy, Arkansas on November 1, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Her family reported her missing on November 13, almost two weeks later. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- White County Sheriff's Department 501-279-6279
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 27, 2024; casefile added.