Anna Ramirez
Anna, circa 2022
- Missing Since 07/17/2022
- Missing From Nashville, Tennessee
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/04/2008 (18)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Anna was last seen in Nashville, Tennessee on July 17, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Nashville Metro Police Department 615-862-8600
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2026; casefile added.