Anthony Blake William Shelley

Shelley, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 07/02/2021
  • Missing From Marina, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/13/1990 (32)
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 135 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes. Shelley was unshaven at the time of his disappearance. He has a tattoo on his left arm of a Joker on a cross.

Details of Disappearance

Shelley was last seen in Marina, California on July 2, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Marina Police Department 831-384-5225

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 13, 2022; casefile added.