Anthony DeAndre Brothers

Brothers, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 12/20/2022
  • Missing From Bellefontaine Neighbors, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 11/12/1990 (33)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 190 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Brothers was last seen in Bellefontaine Neighbors, Missouri on December 20, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Bellefontaine Neighbors Police Department 314-867-0080

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2024; casefile added.