Anthony Emanuel Reyes
Reyes, circa 2024
- Missing Since 09/06/2024
- Missing From Prince William County, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 144 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue hooded sweatshirt, gray pants and black shoes.
- Medical Conditions Reyes has an unspecified medical condition and may be in need of medical attention.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Reyes was last seen in Prince William County, Virginia on September 6, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Prince William County Police Department 703-792-6500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 14, 2025; casefile added.