Anthony Flint Cummings
Cummings, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/26/2021
- Missing From Springfield, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/15/1979 (46)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Cummings was last seen in Springfield, Missouri on February 26, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 16, 2022; casefile added.