Anthony John Chuchacz
Chuchacz, circa 2021
- Missing Since 01/07/2021
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/25/1964 (58)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Chuchacz was last seen in Sacramento, California on January 7, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2023; casefile added.