Anthony Oueslati

Oueslati, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 09/22/2020
  • Missing From Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/15/2002 (21)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Oueslati was last seen in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania on September 22, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Philadelphia Police Department 215-686-8477

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 14, 2021; casefile added.