Anthony Raymen Parris
Parris, circa 2018
- Missing Since 09/07/2018
- Missing From Riverside, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/07/2000 (20)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A Bob Marley t-shirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Parris was last seen in Riverside, California on September 7, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. Inglewood, California police are investigating.Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 6, 2020; casefile added.