Anthony Tyrone Breedlove

Breedlove, circa 2006

  • Missing Since 04/18/2006
  • Missing From Marion, Alabama
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 31 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 155 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Breedlove was last seen in Marion, Alabama on April 18, 2006. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Marion Police Department 334-683-9071

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 18, 2006; casefile added.