Anthony Wayne Ham
Ham, circa 2016
- Missing Since 09/27/2016
- Missing From Nye, Montana
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/18/1966 (57)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Ham wears contact lenses.
Details of Disappearance
Ham was last seen in Nye, Montana on September 27, 2016. He has never been heard from again. After his disappearance, his vehicle was found abandoned at Woodbine Campground. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Stillwater County Sheriff's Office 406-322-5326
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 15, 2019; casefile added.