Antoinette Renea Burlison
Burlison, circa 1991
- Missing Since 12/14/1991
- Missing From Hamtramck, Michigan
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 47 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 145 pounds
- Medical Conditions For unspecified reasons, Burlison may be disoriented.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Burlison may use the last names Rychick and/or Shelton.
Details of Disappearance
Burlison was last seen leaving her boyfriend's home in Hamtramck, Michigan on December 14, 1991. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Hamtramck Police Department 313-800-5280
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 4, 2019; casefile added.