Antonino Gallegos Juarez
Juarez, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/13/2019
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/21/1990 (35)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Juarez may use the names Shon Baderamma, Antonino Garcia Gallegos and/or Jose Antonio Garcia. He has a scar on his arm above his elbow.
Details of Disappearance
Juarez was last seen in Sacramento, California on December 13, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 11, 2024; casefile added.