Antonio Beiza
Beiza, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/22/2022
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Beiza has a tattoo of the letter A on his calf.
Details of Disappearance
Beiza was last seen in the 6400 block of North Hamilton in Chicago, Illinois at 10:00 a.m. on October 22, 2022. He has never been heard from again. At the time of his disappearance, he frequented the areas of West Devon Avenue and North California Avenue, and West Chicago Avenue and North Homan Avenue. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Chicago Police Department 312-744-8266
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 11, 2024; casefile added.